Enfield High School



ENFIELD HIGH SCHOOL

2018-19

BUS #1:  (6:42 AM) TILL & ROBBIN, TILL & DELL, TILL & LAURIE, #89 TILL, BOOTH & ROY, ENFIELD & CONNECTICUT, ENFIELD & SWORD, #168 STATE ST.  9/18

BUS #2:  (6:44 AM) MISTY MEADOW & NORTH, N MAPLE & RYEFIELD, #200, #204 & #234 N MAPLE, N MAPLE & COZY, #266 & #278 N MAPLE, #339 BRAINARD RD, BRAINARD & W FORREST, BRAINARD & DEBBIE, 
#230 BRAINARD, BRAINARD & SHARREN (EAST END), BRAINARD & VARNO.  9/18

BUS #3:
  (6:42 AM) #18 & #3 SOMERS RD, SPRUCELAND & PINECREST, , SPRUCELAND CUL-DE-SAC, #31 SPRUCELAND, TAYLOR & OAK, #609 TAYLOR, #203 & #197 N MAPLE. 9/18 

BUS #4:  (6:50 AM) SHAKER & GANNY, HARVEST & JOAN, SPRING GARDEN & MARSHALL. 9/18

BUS #5:  (6:40 AM) #10 BRAINARD, BRAINARD & FAIRLANE, BRAINARD & FIRST, BRAINARD & KATHERINE, BRAINARD & THOMAS, PINEGROVE & TANGLEWOOD, PINEGROVE & NANCY. 9/18

BUS #6:  (7:02) ALDEN & LINCOLN, LINCOLN & N MAIN ST, PEARL & HIGH. 9/18

BUS #7:  (6:39 AM) ST JAMES & RIDGE, RIDGE & SUNRISE, RIDGE & DOUGLAS, DOUGLAS & LAWNCREST, DOUGLAS & CARTIER, FIELD & OXFORD. 9/18

BUS #8:  (6:55 AM) #423 G WASHINGTON, G WASHINGTON & BETTY, #369 G WASHINGTON,  G WASHINGTON & HEMLOCK, #307 G WASHINGTON. 9/18

BUS #9:  (6:35 AM) TOWNFARM & HAYFIELD, #122 & #128 TOWNFARM, COLUMBIA & CORNELL, CORNELL & COLUMBIA(NORTHFIELD HERE), COLUMBIA & MIDWAY, ARBOR & WEBSTER, GREEN MANOR & SHERMAN, GREEN MANOR & TAYLOR, #488 & #504 TAYLOR, #245 MOODY. 9/18

BUS #10:  (6: 35 AM) G. WASHINGTON & THE MEADOWS, N. MAPLE & MAPLE RD, LAKE & WESTVIEW, WESTVIEW & PINEHILL, PINEHILL & LAKE, #323 & #307 N MAPLE, BRIDGES & WHEELER. 9/18

BUS #11:  (6:41 AM) ARMSTRONG & WOODLAND, 2ND CANDLEWOOD, #51 SHAKER, GLENWOOD & OAKWOOD, ARMSTRONG & BROOK, #21 BROOK, #12 BACON,  #157 & #161 SHAKER,  #37 MOODY.  9/18

BUS #12:  (6:37 AM) #935 ENFIELD ST, ENFIELD & ENFIELD AVE, ENFIELD & PARKER, ENFIELD & MONTANO, DOVER & FREEMONT, DOVER & FOXCROFT, COLONY & ENFIELD, ENFIELD & HIGHLAND PARK, #686 ENFIELD ST. 9/18

BUS #14:  (6:44 AM) BOOTH & TABOR, TABOR & 2ND POMEROY, TABOR & ROOSEVELT, ROOSEVELT & 1ST MAGNOLIA, ROOSEVELT & CONCORD, ROOSEVELT & WOOD, #519 G WASHINGTON. 9/18

BUS #16:  (6:43 AM) #1283 & #1227 ENFIELD ST, ENFIELD & MOUNTAIN VIEW, CENTRAL & THISTLE. 9/18

BUS #17:  (6:35 AM) S MAPLE & SOUTHVIEW, #16 S MAPLE, COOLIDGE & KENNEDY, VAN BUREN & MONROE, MONROE & KENNEDY, #147 &  #168 ABBE.  9/18

BUS #18:  (6:33 AM)  #6, #8, & #15 CHARNLEY, BETWEEN #8 & #10 BELLAWOOD, #5 LAUGHLIN, #308, #302, #288 ABBE, GRANT & STRAWBERRY, STARDUST & JEWEL, #32 SAPPHIRE.  9/18

BUS #19:  (6:33 AM) HAZARD & COOPER, HAZARD & GLEN ARDEN, #518 HAZARD,  #4 TAYLOR, #485 HAZARD, HAZARD & LONGVIEW, HAZARD & SCHOOL, SCHOOL & NORTH ST, HAZARD & MARTIN TER, HAZARD & AVON, HAZARD & OLDEFIELD FARMS.   9/18

BUS #20:  (6:36 AM) #15 OLD DEPOT HILL, #50 & #29 PLEASANT,  KING ST & PLEASANT, KING ST & KING CT, #1641, #1609 & #1601/#1599 KING ST, OLD KING & GRANDVIEW, OLD KING & PARSONS,  ENFIELD & ORBIT, #1417 & #1405 ENFIELD ST. 9/18

BUS #21: (6:40 AM) TAYLOR & HERON, GREEN MANOR & DOUGLAS, GREEN MANOR & MORGAN, SHERIDAN & HALE, SHERIDAN & PERRY. 9/18

BUS #23: (6:45 AM) STEELE & SHAFT, STEELE & ROBERTS, WEYMOUTH & PLAINFIELD, #29 WEYMOUTH, WEYMOUTH RD & WEYMOUTH DR. 9/18

BUS #24:  (6:303 AM) #254 POST OFFICE RD,  #18 WALLOP SCHOOL, #5/6 WALLOP SCHOOL RD, ABBE & TEACH, ABBE & NEELANS, NEELANS & ROLAND, NEELANS & SAM, KIMBERLY & 1ST SUSAN CIRCLE, KIMBERLY & SAM, KIMBERLY & EILEEN, #15 WALLOP SCHOOL RD.  9/18

BUS #25: (6:36 AM) #192A/191 ABBE, BUCHANON & POLK, BUCHANON & TYLER, MONROE & ABBE, ABBE & HOOVER, ABBE & BUSH, ABBE & CLINTON, #22 ABBE, #88 BROADBROOK, BROADBROOK & SALERNO, #182 BROADBROOK, #141 TOWNFARM.  9/18

BUS #26:  (6:45 AM) #44 OLIVER RD, STEELE & ANN, COPPER & PLAINFIELD, SILVER & PIONEER, STEELE & EDGEWOOD, WEYMOUTH & DEEPWOOD, WEYMOUTH & AUTUMN. 9/18

BUS #27:  (6:41 AM)  STEELE & CARRIAGE HOUSE, NELSON & STANDISH, STANDISH & BASS, #26 BASS, COLONIAL & IROQUOIS, IROQUOIS & QUAKER, QUAKER & COLONIAL, QUAKER & BURNHAM. 9/18

BUS #28:  (6:33 AM)  #311 BROADBROOK, #285, #187 & #107 BROADBROOK, BROADBROOK & BAILEY, #28 & #40 BROADBROOK, #8 ABBE. 9/18

BUS #29:  (6:50 AM) #14 RAFFIA, RAFFIA & THEODORE, RAFFIA & ERNEST, RAFFIA & DONNA, RAFFIA & FARMSTEAD, #12 PRIOR, WAGON & CARRIAGE, WAGON & VERNON, POST & OVERHILL, #73 POST. 9/18

BUS #30:  (6:45 AM)  ST THOMAS & ELM ST, ST THOMAS & DOROTHY, ST JAMES & CAROL, ELM & FOXHILL APTS, ELM & GEORGETOWN APTS, #338, #365, & #389 ELM ST.  9/18

BUS #31:  (6:50 AM) RAFFIA & SPARKLE, RAFFIA & BRIGHT, RAFFIA & PLAY, RAFFIA & DALE, RAFFIA & INDIAN RUN, #11 BEECH,  BEECH & MIDDLE, MIDDLE & ELLIS. 9/18

BUS #33:  (6:50 AM) SOUTH & INDIAN RUN, #5 VICTORY, BARRETT & SIDOR, BARRETT & LOCKE, ALAIMO & SOUTH. 9/187

BUS #34:  (6:50 AM) BERNARDINO & BOUVIER, BERNARDINO & CAMPANIA, CAMPANIA & CHERYL, CAMPANIA & STEPHEN, CAMPANIA & MANNING, ENFIELD & DARTMOUTH. 9/18

BUS #35:  (6:35 AM) #20 POST OFFICE RD, FAIRFIELD & MIDDLESEX, WINDHAM & TOLLAND, GUILD & PALM, REDWING & SANDPIPER, #22 SANDPIPER , #6 BOBOLINK, BOBOLINK & ABBE, CROSS ROAD APTS, #101 POST OFFICE. 9/18

BUS #36:  (6:40 AM) EASTGATE & SIMON, EASTGATE & WINDMILL, SIMON & SHANNON, SIMON & WEYMOUTH SCHOOL. 9/18

BUS #37:  (6:48 AM) ALDEN & BIGELOW, ALDEN & WINDSOR. 9/18

BUS #40:  (6:50 AM) ALDEN & CHURCH, CHURCH & COLLEGE, CHURCH & N MAIN. 9/18

BUS #42:  (6:50 AM) BELMONT & COLUMBUS, SUMMER & PARK, ELM & O’HEAR. 9/18



Posted:  08-09-18