Edgar H. Parkman & Enfield Street

 

 

PARKMAN / ENFIELD ST

2019-20


BUS #4 – (8:00 AM) (PARKMAN STUDENTS ONLY) FRANKLIN & PEARL, PROSPECT & OAK, OAK & SPRING, #1120 ENFIELD ST, #1200 ENFIELD ST. 9/19

BUS #4(8:35 AM) (ENFIELD ST STUDENTS ONLY) FRANKLIN & PEARL ST, PROSPECT & OAK, OAK & SPRING. 9/19

BUS #5 – (8:02 AM)  #16 FAIRFIELD, #21 LITCHFIELD, #47 MIDDLESEX, TOLLAND & WINDHAM, #2 LOUISE, ANN & LOUISE, #4 & #18 STEELE,  #10 COPPER, SILVER & PIONEER, #11 ROCKLAND,  STEELE & HUDSON, #25 GUILD,  PEGGY & WEYMOUTH SCHOOL, TO PARKMAN, THEN, WEYMOUTH & PIONEER, WEYMOUTH & DEERFIELD. (ESS STUDENTS ONLY). 9/19

BUS #8 – (7:57 AM) #272, #302, #316, #328, & #331 ABBE RD, #46, #34, & #14 SAPPHIRE, STARDUST & 1ST JEWEL, #325 & #319 ABBE, #31 SANDPIPER, BOBOLINK & SANDPIPER, BOBOLINK & REDWING, #5 REDWING, #245 ABBE.  9/19

BUS #13 – (7:48 AM) #6 CORNFIELD, #124 TOWNFARM, #272 & #290 BROADBROOK RD, #315 BROADBROOK, #359 ABBE, BROADBROOK & CAMELOT, #273, #251 & #235 BROAD BROOK RD, #17 & #2 CHARNLEY, BROADBROOK & SALERNO.  9/19

BUS #24
– (7:55 AM)  MULLEN & CARRIAGE HOUSE,  #46 MULLEN, #1638 ENFIELD ST, #18 & #29 PLEASANT, #1671 KING ST, KING COURT CUL DE SAC,  #1661, #1609, #1599  KING ST, BRIDGE & MULBERRY, BRIDGE & MITCHELL, #24 BRIDGE, BRIDGE & MEETING HOUSE, #45 BRIDGE, #99 PARSONS,  PARSONS & ELAN, #1593 KING ST/BR BEGINNINGS 3 (for Parkman only), WEYMOUTH RD & WEYMOUTH DR, WEYMOUTH & PHEASANT HILL. 9/19

BUS #25 – (8:03 AM) #11 & #3 STEELE,  #97,  #29, & #23 WEYMOUTH, BRIGHT BEGINNINGS TWO (KING ST), #1409 ENFIELD ST,  NUTMEG & PEARL ST, LAURAL PARK & PEARL ST, LAURAL PARK & NUTMEG,  #64 & #40 GREEN VALLEY, #1300 ENFIELD ST, #22 POST OFFICE RD, #42 STEELE. 9/19

BUS #26 – (8:00 AM) PEARL & HILLSIDE, #10 HILLSIDE, POPLAR & HATHAWAY, POPLAR & RIVERDALE, PEARL & SPIER, PEARL & GORDON, #18 GORDON,  GORDON & POPULAR, #2 ORCHID HILL, ORCHARD HILL & PEARL, #61 MEADOWLARK, #17 PEARL ST EXT, TRINITY & STORRS, YALE & BROADLEAF, #49, #36 , #28, #11 BROADLEAF. 9/19

BUS #30 – (8:03 AM) (ENFIELD ST SCHOOL STUDENTS ONLY) #22 & #32 SIMON, #170 WEYMOUTH RD,  #17 ROSEANNE, ELIZABETH & WEYMOUTH,  #14 SHANNON,  #6 & #18 KELLY, #11 WINDMILL(only if calls), #74 SIMON, EASTGATE & BRIARWOOD, BRIARWOOD & DEEPWOOD,  COLONIAL & MADISON, #54 BASS,  QUAKER & MARSHALL,  #17 QUAKER, #14 & #56 BURNHAM,  #54 ,#47, #30 & #10 STANDISH, BESS & JUDY, PARKY & SHAFT, #75 STEELE, BRIGHT BEGINNINGS 3. 9/19

BUS #36 – (8:03 AM)  #254 POST OFFICE, #13 CHRISTOPHER, TEACH & CHRISTOPHER,  SAM & MICHAEL, #18 SAM ST, KIMBERLY & SUSAN(BOTH ENDS), NEELANS & RENEE, NEELANS & ROLAND, NEELANS & EILEEN, #6 & #16 KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY & EILEEN, KIMBERLY & ROLAND, KIMBERLY & RENEE, #22 RENEE, #11 WALLOP SCHOOL RD. 9/19

BUS #38 – (8:03) #1165 ENFIELD ST, NEW KING & GARDEN, NEW KING & PEARL, #8 & #36 FREW TER, PEARL & FAIRVIEW,  ENFIELD & ORBIT, ENFIELD & ORLANDO, #2 OLD KING, OLD KING & PARKWAY,  OLD KING & GRANDVIEW,  #1616 KING ST. 9/19

 

Posted:  08-21-19