Edgar H. Parkman & Enfield Street

 

 

PARKMAN / ENFIELD ST

2019-20

BUS #4 – (8:00 AM) (PARKMAN STUDENTS ONLY) FRANKLIN & WASHINGTON, PROSPECT & SOUTH, PROSPECT & OAK, OAK & SPRING, #1200 ENFIELD ST.  10/19

BUS #4
(8:37 AM) (ENFIELD ST STUDENTS ONLY) FRANKLIN & WASHINGTON, PROSPECT & SOUTH, PROSPECT & OAK, OAK & SPRING. 10/19

BUS #5
– (8:02 AM)  #16 FAIRFIELD, #21 LITCHFIELD, #47 MIDDLESEX, TOLLAND & WINDHAM, #2 LOUISE, ANN & LOUISE, #11 BELINDA,  #18 STEELE,  #10 COPPER, SILVER & PIONEER, #11 ROCKLAND, #3 & #25 GUILD,  PEGGY & WEYMOUTH SCHOOL, TO PARKMAN, THEN, WEYMOUTH & PIONEER (ESS STUDENTS ONLY). 10/19

BUS #8
– (7:58 AM) #272, #328, & #331 ABBE RD, #46 & #14 SAPPHIRE, GRANT & STRAWBERRY, STARDUST & ASTRA, #34 STARDUST, #325 & #319 ABBE, #31 SANDPIPER, BOBOLINK & SANDPIPER, BOBOLINK & REDWING, #5 REDWING, #245 ABBE. 10/19

BUS #13
– (7:46 AM) #6 CORNFIELD, #124 & #128 TOWNFARM, #270 BROADBROOK RD, #359 ABBE, BROADBROOK & CAMELOT, #273, #251 & #235 BROAD BROOK RD, #17 & #2 CHARNLEY, BROADBROOK & SALERNO.  10/19

BUS #24
- (7:53 AM)  MULLEN & CARRIAGE HOUSE, #46 MULLEN, #1638 ENFIELD ST, #18 PLEASANT, #1671 KING ST, #14 KING CT, KING COURT CUL DE SAC, #1609 KING ST, BRIDGE & MULBERRY, BRIDGE & MITCHELL, #24 & #45 BRIDGE, #99 PARSONS, PARSONS & ELAN, WEYMOUTH & HICKORY, #1593 KING ST/BR BEGINNINGS 3 (for Parkman only), WEYMOUTH & PHEASANT HILL. 10/19

BUS #25
– (8:00 AM) #11 & #3 STEELE, #97, #29, & #23 WEYMOUTH, BRIGHT BEGINNINGS TWO (KING ST), #1409 ENFIELD ST, NUTMEG & PEARL ST, LAURAL PARK & PEARL ST, LAURAL PARK & NUTMEG, #64 & #40 GREEN VALLEY, #1300 ENFIELD ST, #22 POST OFFICE RD. 10/19

BUS #26
–(8:00 AM) PEARL & HILLSIDE, #10 HILLSIDE, POPLAR & HATHAWAY, POPLAR & RIVERDALE, PEARL & SPIER, PEARL & GORDON, #18 GORDON,  GORDON & POPULAR, #2 ORCHID HILL, ORCHARD HILL & PEARL, #29 & #61 MEADOWLARK, #17 PEARL ST EXT, TRINITY & STORRS, YALE & BROADLEAF, #49, #36 , #25, #11 BROADLEAF.  10/19

BUS #30
– (8:00 AM) (ENFIELD ST SCHOOL STUDENTS ONLY) #32/#34 SIMON, ELIZABETH & WEYMOUTH, #170 WEYMOUTH RD, #17 ROSEANNE, #6 & #18 KELLY, #11 WINDMILL, #74 SIMON, EASTGATE & BRIARWOOD, BRIARWOOD & DEEPWOOD,  COLONIAL & MADISON,  QUAKER & MARSHALL, #17 QUAKER, #56 BURNHAM, #54, #47, #30 & #10 STANDISH, BESS & JUDY, PARKY & SHAFT, #75 STEELE, #1583 KING ST/BR  BEGIN III.  10/19

BUS #36
– (8:04 AM) #254 POST OFFICE, #13 CHRISTOPHER, TEACH & CHRISTOPHER,  SAM & MICHAEL, #18 SAM ST, KIMBERLY & SUSAN(BOTH ENDS), NEELANS & RENEE, NEELANS & ROLAND, NEELANS & EILEEN, #6 & #16 KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY & EILEEN, KIMBERLY & ROLAND, KIMBERLY & RENEE, #11 WALLOP SCHOOL RD. 10/19

BUS #38
– (8:03) #1165 ENFIELD ST, NEW KING & GARDEN, NEW KING & PEARL, #8, #33, & #36 FREW TER, PEARL & FAIRVIEW, ENFIELD & ORBIT, ENFIELD & ORLANDO, #2 OLD KING, OLD KING & PARKWAY, OLD KING & GRANDVIEW, #1616 KING ST. 10/19

 

 


Posted:  08-21-19
Revised:  08-28-19
Reposted:  10-25-19