Edgar H. Parkman & Enfield Street

 

 

PARKMAN / ENFIELD ST

2020-21

BUS #4:  (8:00 AM) (PARKMAN STUDENTS ONLY) FRANKLIN & WASHINGTON, PROSPECT & SOUTH, PROSPECT & OAK, OAK & SPRING, #1120 & #1200 ENFIELD ST.  9/20

BUS #4:  (8:35 AM) (ENFIELD ST STUDENTS ONLY) FRANKLIN & WASHINGTON, PROSPECT & SOUTH, OAK & SPRING. 9/20 

BUS #5:  (8:02 AM) #16 FAIRFIELD, #21 LITCHFIELD, #47 MIDDLESEX, TOLLAND & WINDHAM, #2 LOUISE, ANN & LOUISE, #11 BELINDA,  #18 STEELE, #12 COPPER, SILVER & PIONEER, ROCKLAND & PIONEER, STEELE & EDGEWOOD, #3 & #25 GUILD, PEGGY & DUFF, PEGGY & WEYMOUTH SCHOOL, TO PARKMAN, THEN, WEYMOUTH & PIONEER, WEYMOUTH & PLAINFIELD (ESS STUDENTS ONLY). 9/20

BUS #8:  (7:56 AM) #260, #272,#302, #328, & #331 ABBE RD, #46 & #14 SAPPHIRE, GRANT & STRAWBERRY, STARDUST & ASTRA, STARDUST & 1ST JEWEL,#34 STARDUST, #325 & #319 ABBE, #31 SANDPIPER, BOBOLINK & SANDPIPER, BOBOLINK & REDWING, #5 & #12 REDWING, #245 ABBE. 9/20

BUS #13:  (7:46 AM) TOWNFARM & HAYFIELD, #6 CORNFIELD, #124 TOWNFARM, #270 BROADBROOK RD, #359 ABBE, BROADBROOK & CAMELOT, #273, #251 & #235 BROAD BROOK RD, #2 CHARNLEY, BROADBROOK & SALERNO. 9/20

BUS #24:  (7:54 AM) MULLEN & CARRIAGE HOUSE, #46 & #39 MULLEN, #1638 ENFIELD ST, #18 PLEASANT, #1671 KING ST, #14 KING CT, KING COURT CUL DE SAC, #1609 KING ST, BRIDGE & MULBERRY, BRIDGE & MITCHELL, #24 BRIDGE LN, BRIDGE LN & MEETING HOUSE, #32 & #45 BRIDGE, #99 PARSONS, PARSONS & ELAN, WEYMOUTH & HICKORY,  #1593 KING ST/BR BEGINNINGS 3 (for Parkman only), WEYMOUTH & PHEASANT HILL.  9/20

BUS #25:  (8:00 AM) #11, #3, & #42 STEELE, #97, #29, & #23 WEYMOUTH, BRIGHT BEGINNINGS TWO (KING ST), #1409 ENFIELD ST, NUTMEG & PEARL ST, LAURAL PARK & PEARL ST, LAURAL PARK & NUTMEG,  #64 & #40 GREEN VALLEY, #1236 & #1300 ENFIELD ST, #22 POST OFFICE. 9/20

BUS #26:  (8:00 AM) PEARL & HILLSIDE, #10 HILLSIDE, POPLAR & HATHAWAY, POPLAR & RIVERDALE, PEARL & SPIER, PEARL & GORDON, #18 GORDON, GORDON & POPULAR, #2 ORCHID HILL, ORCHARD HILL & PEARL, #29 & #61 MEADOWLARK, #17 PEARL ST EXT, TRINITY & STORRS, YALE & BROADLEAF, #49, #36 , #25, #11 BROADLEAF.  9/20

BUS #30:  (8:00 AM) (ENFIELD ST SCHOOL STUDENTS ONLY#32/#34 SIMON, ELIZABETH & WEYMOUTH, #170 WEYMOUTH RD, WEYMOUTH & WYNWOOD, #17 ROSEANNE, #6 & #18 KELLY, #11 WINDMILL, #66 & #74 SIMON, EASTGATE & BRIARWOOD, BRIARWOOD & DEEPWOOD, COLONIAL & MADISON, #17 BASS, #7 QUAKER, #56 BURNHAM, #48, #32 & #10 STANDISH, BESS & JUDY, PARKY & SHAFT, #75 STEELE, #19A & #11 WEYMOUTH, #1593 KING ST/BR  BEGIN III.  9/20

BUS #36:  (8:04 AM) #254 POST OFFICE, #13 CHRISTOPHER, TEACH & CHRISTOPHER,  SAM & MICHAEL, #18 SAM ST, KIMBERLY & SUSAN(BOTH ENDS), NEELANS & ROLAND, NEELANS & EILEEN, #6 & #16 KIMBERLY, KIMBERLY & EILEEN, KIMBERLY & ROLAND, KIMBERLY & RENEE, #22 & #9 RENEE, #11 WALLOP SCHOOL RD. 9/20

BUS #38:  (8:05) #1165 & #1235 ENFIELD ST, NEW KING & GARDEN, NEW KING & PEARL, #8, #33, & #36 FREW TER, PEARL & FAIRVIEW, ENFIELD & ORBIT, ENFIELD & ORLANDO, #2 OLD KING, OLD KING & PARKWAY,  OLD KING & GRANDVIEW, #1624 KING ST. 9/20

 

 

Posted:  08-31-19