Prudence Crandall & Henry Barnard


 

CRANDALL / BARNARD

2019-20

 


BUS #1 – (7:36 AM) #375 G WASHINGTON, ELM & ELM MEADOWS,  HARVEST & LINDA, HARVEST & JOAN, #19 SPRING GARDEN, SPRING GARDEN & MARSHALL, #4  & #19 CARMELLA, TREVOR & AUDREY,  TANGLEWOOD & REDWOOD, PINEGROVE & NANCY,  #25 GARY, ALOHA & GROVE, #24 GROVE,  #64 VARNO, FREEMONT & DOVER, #16 & #25 MONTANO, MONTANO & 2ND FOXCROFT, #41 FOXCROFT, FOXCROFT & DOVER, COLONY & DOVER, COLONY & ENFIELD ST.  10/19

BUS #3
– (7:59 AM) #196 & #240 N. MAPLE, N. MAPLE & COZY, WHEELER & COSLIN, HASSMAR & JONDOT, BELL ACRE & WESTVIEW, PINEHILL & LAKE, #51 PINEHILL, #41 WESTVIEW, #63 & #56 LAKE, NO MAPLE & MAYFIELD PL, N MAPLE & MAPLE RD, BRIDGES & COSLIN. 10/19

BUS #9
– (8:07 AM) MIDWAY DOWN CONNECTICUT AV (#17), SWORD & CONNECTICUT, #17 & #4 SWORD, BERNARDINO & MARATEA, LAST DRIVEWAY ON LEFT (BOUVIER), #64 & #69 KALISH, KALISH & CAMPANIA, CAMPANINA & BERNARDINO, CAMPANIA & GAMMELLO, CAMPANIA & STEPHEN.  10/19

BUS #11
– (7:53 AM) THIS IS THE WAY DAY CARE, #366 G. WASHINGTON, BIRCHWOOD RD & BIRCHWOOD TERR, #2 HEMLOCK, TILL & DELL, #46 TILL, TILL & THERESA, #91 TILL, #8 ROBBIN, #7 & #15 CONCORD, #29 & #22 LAURIE, #499 G WASHINGTON.  10/19

BUS #12
– (8:00 AM) #16 & #74 ELM ST, APPLE TREE DRIVE(FOR CRANDALL), ELM & CHARLES, #21 ELM ST, #60 PARK, SUMMER & PARK, SUMMER & BELMONT, BELMONT & WARRINER, PARKER & WILLIAM,  PARKER & 2ND LAURAL, #609 ENFIELD ST,  #17 UNIVERSITY, #9 DARTMOUTH, ENFIELD & WOODLAWN, ENFIELD & FRANCIS.  10/19

BUS #15
– (8:00 AM) #150 BERNARDINO, #35 ENFIELD ST, ELM AVE & ROY, ROY & DICARDEE, ROY & CARL, #58 BOOTH RD, #4 BOOTH ST, #7 GARNET, PHYLLIS & POMEROY, #12 TABOR, #11 & #2 MARBLE, #18 & #50 BRAINARD, #22 LANCER, FAIRLANE & 2ND IMPALA, BRAINARD & FIRST. 10/19

BUS #16
– (8:05 AM) 1ST RUN (CRANDALL STUDENTS ONLY) PLEASANT & MAIN, PLEASANT & CHAPEL, PLEASANT & COLLEGE, PLEASANT & WHITWORTH, PLEASANT & MARTIN, PLEASANT & NORTHWOOD.  10/19

BUS #16
– (8:32 AM) 2ND RUN (BARNARD STUDENTS ONLY) PLEASANT & MAIN ST, PLEASANT & CHAPEL, PLEASANT & COLLEGE, PLEASANT & WHITWORTH, PLEASANT & MARTIN, PLEASANT & NORTHWOOD. 10/19

BUS #19
– (8:00 AM) #15 DAVIS, ARMSTRONG & WHITEWOOD, SHAKER & CANDLEWOOD (BOTH ENDS), #22 & #36 OAKWOOD, #33 & #40 ARMSTRONG, #49, #23, #18, & #9 BROOK, #59 & #60/#62, #70, #84, #90, #148, & #152 COTTAGE, ASHMEAD COMMON.  10/19

BUS #21
– (8:05 AM) (CRANDALL ONLY) ALDEN & HARTFORD, HARTFORD & WHITE, LAFAYETTE & BIGELOW, LAFAYETTE & UNION, LAFAYETTE & WINDSOR, WINDSOR & WHITE, ALDEN & LINCOLN.  10/19

BUS #21
– (8:30 AM) (BARNARD ONLY) HARTFORD & WHITE, LAFAYETTE & BIGELOW, LAFAYETTE & UNION, LAFAYETTE & WINDSOR, WINDSOR & WHITE, ALDEN & LINCOLN. 10/19

BUS #32
– (8:05 AM) SPRUCELAND & PINECREST, #56, #57, & #29 SPRUCELAND, TAYLOR & CRESCENT LAKE, #235, #203, #187, #177 SHAKER, GLENWOOD & 2ND CIRCLE, #29 & #23 CIRCLE, #36 GLENWOOD, #25/#27 OAKWOOD. 10/19

BUS #34
– (8:02 AM) #163 & #161 ELM ST,  #11 ST THOMAS, ST THOMAS & DOROTHY, #51 & #17 ST JAMES, CAROL & ST JAMES, #15 & #36 CAROL, ST JAMES & RIDGE,  RIDGE & HOLLY, HOLLY & TERRACE CIR, #3 CARTIER,  #7 OXFORD, #56 FIELD, DRUMMOND & FIELD, #100 BRAINARD, BELLE & THOMAS, #128 BRAINARD, WINDING & PINEGROVE, #16 GLEN OAK, #142 BRAINARD.  10/19

BUS #37
– (8:02 AM) G WASHINGTON & THE MEADOWS, ROOSEVELT & SHERWIN, ROOSEVELT & 1ST MAGNOLIA, #36 & #39 ROOSEVELT, ROOSEVELT & CARNEY, #59 & #64 ROOSEVELT, #553 G WASHINGTON, BRAINARD & W FORREST, #15 & #5 E FORREST, BRAINARD & DEBBIE. TO CRANDALL, THEN #20, #36, & #44 SHARREN (FOR BARNARD ONLY). 10/19

BUS #41
– (8:03 AM) ENFIELD & HIGHLAND, #692 ENFIELD ST, ALDEN & CHURCH, CHURCH & CHAPEL. 10/19

BUS #41
– (8:30 AM) (BARNARD STUDENTS ONLY) ENFIELD & HIGHLAND, #678, #692, & #704 ENFIELD ST, ALDEN & CHURCH, CHURCH & COLLEGE. 10/19


 


Posted:  08-21-19
Reposted:  10-25-19